PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
SANGUINETI Ilaria |
ITA |
EQUIPE NATIONALE D'ESPAGNE |
03:26:34 |
35,32 |
2 |
MAJERUS Christine |
LUX |
NVWG – BIKE4AIR |
02:03 |
|
3 |
KOZONCHUK Oxana |
RUS |
EQUIPE NATIONALE DE RUSSIE |
02:03 |
|
4 |
GASS Daniela |
GER |
MIXTE – REVA CYCLING LADIES |
02:06 |
|
5 |
GYSLING Mirjam |
SUI |
EQUIPE NATIONALE DE SUISSE |
02:06 |
|
6 |
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya |
KAZ |
ASTANA – ACCA DUE O' |
02:06 |
|
7 |
RIVAT Amélie |
FRA |
POITOU-CHARENTES-FUTUROSCOPE-86 |
02:06 |
|
8 |
MOREL PETITGIRARD Marlène |
FRA |
VC MORTEAU-MONTBENOÎT |
02:06 |
|
9 |
VERHOEVEN Aurore |
FRA |
LOINTEK TEAM |
02:06 |
|
10 |
SICOT Marion |
FRA |
TEAM FÉMININ RÉGION CENTRE |
02:06 |
|
11 |
VASILIEVA Svetlana |
RUS |
EQUIPE NATIONALE DE RUSSIE |
02:06 |
|
12 |
SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane |
ESP |
EQUIPE NATIONALE DE SUISSE |
02:06 |
|
13 |
BIANNIC Aude |
FRA |
POITOU-CHARENTES-FUTUROSCOPE-86 |
02:06 |
|
14 |
LORVIK Ingrid |
NOR |
HITEC PRODUCTS |
02:06 |
|
15 |
HAGIWARA Mayuko |
JPN |
MIXTE – REVA CYCLING LADIES |
02:06 |
|
16 |
VALSECCHI Silvia |
ITA |
BEPINK-LACLASSICA |
02:06 |
|
17 |
ANTOSHINA Tatiana |
RUS |
EQUIPE NATIONALE DE RUSSIE |
02:06 |
|
18 |
HENZELIN Lise-Marie |
SUI |
VC MORTEAU-MONTBENOÎT |
02:06 |
|
19 |
JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas |
NOR |
HITEC PRODUCTS |
02:06 |
|
20 |
ESKAMENDI GIL Dorleta |
ESP |
EQUIPE NATIONALE D'ESPAGNE |
02:06 |
|
21 |
WILLIAMS Georgia |
NZL |
BEPINK-LACLASSICA |
02:06 |
|
22 |
BAZIN Marjolaine |
FRA |
DN 17 POITOU CHARENTES |
02:06 |
|
23 |
BOYARSKAYA Natalia |
RUS |
EQUIPE NATIONALE DE RUSSIE |
02:06 |
|
24 |
MAZZOTTA Riccarda |
SUI |
EQUIPE NATIONALE DE SUISSE |
02:06 |
|
25 |
ROCHEDY Emilie |
FRA |
V.C SAINT-JULIEN EN GENEVOIS |
02:06 |
|
26 |
CHULKOVA Anastasiya |
RUS |
BEPINK LACLASSICA |
02:06 |
|
27 |
EICHER-VOUETS Marcia |
SUI |
EQUIPE NATIONALE SUISSE |
02:06 |
|
28 |
MOBERG Emilie |
NOR |
HITEC PRODUCTS |
02:15 |
|
29 |
BRAVARD Charlotte |
FRA |
POITOU-CHARENTES-FUTUROSCOPE-86 |
02:15 |
|
30 |
LELEU Fanny |
FRA |
V.C SAINT-JULIEN EN GENEVOIS |
02:15 |
|
31 |
DEMAY Coralie |
FRA |
BREIZH LADIES TEAM |
02:15 |
|
32 |
FAVRE Mathilde |
FRA |
V.C SAINT-JULIEN EN GENEVOIS |
02:15 |
|
33 |
BOUCHER Julie |
FRA |
TEAM FÉMININ RÉGION CENTRE |
02:15 |
|
34 |
FOURNIER Roxane |
FRA |
POITOU-CHARENTES-FUTUROSCOPE-86 |
02:15 |
|
35 |
LE FOURN Aodez |
FRA |
TEAM FÉMININ RÉGION CENTRE |
02:15 |
|
36 |
REIS Daniela |
POR |
DN17 – POITOU CHARENTES |
02:15 |
|
37 |
GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia |
ESP |
LOINTEK TEAM |
02:15 |
|
38 |
TUHAI Kseniya |
BLR |
BEPINK LACLASSICA |
02:21 |
|
39 |
BORTOLOTTI Simona |
ITA |
BEPINK-LACLASSICA |
02:21 |
|
40 |
MIDELET Alphanie |
FRA |
TEAM LANGUEDOC-ROUSSILLON |
02:21 |
|
41 |
EHRLER Desiree |
SUI |
EQUIPE NATIONALE DE SUISSE |
02:21 |
|
42 |
AZAM Emeline |
FRA |
TEAM LANGUEDOC-ROUSSILLON |
02:21 |
|
43 |
BUSSI Vittoria |
ITA |
MIXTE REVA |
02:25 |
|
44 |
TERUEL RIBES Alba |
ESP |
LOINTEK TEAM |
02:50 |
|
45 |
SHAMANOVA Tatiana |
RUS |
EQUIPE NATIONALE RUSSE |
02:59 |
|
46 |
GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia |
ESP |
LOINTEK TEAM |
03:28 |
|
47 |
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria |
ESP |
EQUIPE NATIONALE D'ESPAGNE |
29:33 |
|
48 |
RIMASSON Gabrielle |
FRA |
BREIZH LADIES TEAM |
04:27 |
|
49 |
ALLIN Pauline |
FRA |
DN17 – POITOU CHARENTES |
04:27 |
|
50 |
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat |
KAZ |
ASTANA - ACCA DUE O |
07:33 |
|
51 |
LOPEZ MORALES Belen |
ESP |
LOINTEK TEAM |
07:54 |
|
52 |
ERAUD Séverine |
FRA |
POITOU-CHARENTES-FUTUROSCOPE-86 |
09:37 |
|
53 |
BÜCHLER Elena |
GER |
MIXTE REVA |
14:05 |
|
54 |
STIENEN Jutta |
SUI |
EQUIPE NATIONALE DE SUISSE |
14:10 |
|
55 |
EL BUSTO ARTEAGA Ainara |
ESP |
EQUIPE NATIONALE D'ESPAGNE |
14:10 |
|
56 |
STRAPPAZZON Marine |
FRA |
VC MORTEAU-MONTBENOÎT |
14:10 |
|
57 |
VERHOEVEN Pauline |
FRA |
DN17 – POITOU CHARENTES |
14:10 |
|
58 |
RIBEROT Fanny |
FRA |
LOINTEK TEAM |
14:10 |
|
59 |
JEULAND Pascale |
FRA |
POITOU-CHARENTES-FUTUROSCOPE-86 |
14:10 |
|
60 |
LE COURT DE BILLOT Kimberley |
MRI |
MATRIX FITNESS |
14:10 |
|
61 |
LEMARIE Marine |
FRA |
V.C SAINT-JULIEN EN GENEVOIS |
14:10 |
|
62 |
LE HUITOUZE Fanny |
FRA |
BREIZH LADIES TEAM |
14:10 |
|
63 |
OLABERRIA DORRONSORO Leire |
ESP |
EQUIPE NATIONALE D'ESPAGNE |
14:10 |
|
64 |
DUCHESNE Pascaline |
FRA |
TEAM FÉMININ RÉGION CENTRE |
14:10 |
|
65 |
WILD Kirsten |
NED |
HITEC PRODUCTS |
14:10 |
|
66 |
CAMPAGNARO Marika |
ITA |
ASTANA – ACCA DUE O' |
14:10 |
|
67 |
THORSEN Thea |
NOR |
HITEC PRODUCTS |
14:10 |
|
68 |
BAUR Caroline |
SUI |
EQUIPE NATIONALE DE SUISSE |
18:30 |
|
69 |
DUTOUR Margot |
FRA |
MIXTE – REVA CYCLING LADIES |
19:22 |
|
70 |
JAMONEAU Steffi |
FRA |
DN17 – POITOU CHARENTES |
20:24 |
|
71 |
GÉRARD Hélène |
FRA |
BREIZH LADIES TEAM |
20:24 |
|
72 |
LOWTHER Melissa |
GBR |
MATRIX FITNESS |
20:24 |
|
73 |
POINTET Virginie |
SUI |
V.C SAINT-JULIEN EN GENEVOIS |
20:34 |
|
74 |
VAN DER GRAAF Anne Marijn |
NED |
MIXTE NVWG |
22:15 |
|
75 |
WYMAN Helen |
GBR |
MATRIX FITNESS |
24:27 |
|
76 |
SIGGAARD Christina |
DEN |
MATRIX FITNESS |
24:27 |
|
77 |
MARTIN Lucy |
GBR |
MATRIX FITNESS |
24:27 |
|
78 |
ALMEIDA Sophie |
FRA |
DN17 – POITOU CHARENTES |
24:27 |
|
79 |
DELBOVE Noeline |
FRA |
VC MORTEAU-MONTBENOÎT |
24:27 |
|
80 |
BEKKERING Danielle |
NED |
NVWG – BIKE4AIR |
26:39 |
|
81 |
SOKOVNINA Natalya |
KAZ |
ASTANA – ACCA DUE O' |
32:10 |
|
82 |
LIMA Tone Hatteland |
NOR |
HITEC PRODUCTS |
32:10 |
|
83 |
OOSTERWOUD Wendy |
NED |
NVWG – BIKE4AIR |
32:10 |
|
84 |
LE BRIS Cécilia |
FRA |
BREIZH LADIES TEAM |
32:35 |
|
85 |
LABORDUS Annie |
NED |
NVWG – BIKE4AIR |
32:42 |
|
86 |
VAXILLAIRE-DENUIT Stéphanie |
FRA |
VC MORTEAU-MONTBENOÎT |
32:42 |
|
87 |
CADOL Margaux |
FRA |
BREIZH LADIES TEAM |
32:44 |
|
88 |
GASCON Audrey |
FRA |
TEAM LANGUEDOC-ROUSSILLON |
45:09 |
|
89 |
IAKOVENKO Anastasiia |
RUS |
EQUIPE NATIONALE DE RUSSIE |
56:21 |
|
90 |
GAMBIER Kelly |
FRA |
TEAM FÉMININ RÉGION CENTRE |
56:28 |
|
91 |
POTAPOVA Faina |
KAZ |
ASTANA – ACCA DUE O' |
58:06 |
|
92 |
COMET Marie |
FRA |
TEAM LANGUEDOC-ROUSSILLON |
58:14 |
|
93 |
JOUAN Séverine |
FRA |
TEAM LANGUEDOC-ROUSSILLON |
58:29 |
|
94 |
STENVELD Fianna |
NED |
NVWG – BIKE4AIR |
58:37 |
|
DNF |
BIDEAU Sandrine |
FRA |
TEAM FÉMININ RÉGION CENTRE |
|
|
DNF |
MEYVISCH Molly |
BEL |
MIXTE – REVA CYCLING LADIES |
|
|
DNF |
OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes |
ESP |
EQUIPE NATIONALE D'ESPAGNE |
|
|
DNF |
SHAW Lucy |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 1. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
SANGUINETI Ilaria |
ITA |
EQUIPE NATIONALE D'ESPAGNE |
03:26:21 |
|
2 |
MAJERUS Christine |
LUX |
NVWG – BIKE4AIR |
02:07 |
|
3 |
KOZONCHUK Oxana |
RUS |
EQUIPE NATIONALE DE RUSSIE |
02:12 |
|
4 |
GYSLING Mirjam |
SUI |
EQUIPE NATIONALE DE SUISSE |
02:16 |
|
5 |
JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas |
NOR |
HITEC PRODUCTS |
02:17 |
|
6 |
CHULKOVA Anastasiya |
RUS |
BEPINK LACLASSICA |
02:18 |
|
7 |
GASS Daniela |
GER |
MIXTE – REVA CYCLING LADIES |
02:19 |
|
8 |
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya |
KAZ |
ASTANA – ACCA DUE O' |
02:19 |
|
9 |
RIVAT Amélie |
FRA |
POITOU-CHARENTES-FUTUROSCOPE-86 |
02:19 |
|
10 |
MOREL PETITGIRARD Marlène |
FRA |
VC MORTEAU-MONTBENOÎT |
02:19 |
|
11 |
VERHOEVEN Aurore |
FRA |
LOINTEK TEAM |
02:19 |
|
12 |
SICOT Marion |
FRA |
TEAM FÉMININ RÉGION CENTRE |
02:19 |
|
13 |
VASILIEVA Svetlana |
RUS |
EQUIPE NATIONALE DE RUSSIE |
02:19 |
|
14 |
SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane |
ESP |
EQUIPE NATIONALE DE SUISSE |
02:19 |
|
15 |
BIANNIC Aude |
FRA |
NVWG – BIKE4AIR |
02:19 |
|
16 |
LORVIK Ingrid |
NOR |
HITEC PRODUCTS |
02:19 |
|
17 |
HAGIWARA Mayuko |
JPN |
MIXTE – REVA CYCLING LADIES |
02:19 |
|
18 |
VALSECCHI Silvia |
ITA |
BEPINK-LACLASSICA |
02:19 |
|
19 |
ANTOSHINA Tatiana |
RUS |
DN17 – POITOU CHARENTES |
02:19 |
|
20 |
HENZELIN Lise-Marie |
SUI |
VC MORTEAU-MONTBENOÎT |
02:19 |
|
21 |
ESKAMENDI GIL Dorleta |
ESP |
EQUIPE NATIONALE D'ESPAGNE |
02:19 |
|
22 |
WILLIAMS Georgia |
NZL |
BEPINK-LACLASSICA |
02:19 |
|
23 |
BAZIN Marjolaine |
FRA |
EQUIPE NATIONALE DE SUISSE |
02:19 |
|
24 |
BOYARSKAYA Natalia |
RUS |
EQUIPE NATIONALE DE RUSSIE |
02:19 |
|
25 |
MAZZOTTA Riccarda |
SUI |
EQUIPE NATIONALE DE SUISSE |
02:19 |
|
26 |
ROCHEDY Emilie |
FRA |
V.C SAINT-JULIEN EN GENEVOIS |
02:19 |
|
27 |
EICHER-VOUETS Marcia |
SUI |
EQUIPE NATIONALE SUISSE |
02:19 |
|
28 |
MOBERG Emilie |
NOR |
HITEC PRODUCTS |
02:28 |
|
29 |
BRAVARD Charlotte |
FRA |
POITOU-CHARENTES-FUTUROSCOPE-86 |
02:28 |
|
30 |
LELEU Fanny |
FRA |
V.C SAINT-JULIEN EN GENEVOIS |
02:28 |
|
31 |
DEMAY Coralie |
FRA |
BREIZH LADIES TEAM |
02:28 |
|
32 |
FAVRE Mathilde |
FRA |
V.C SAINT-JULIEN EN GENEVOIS |
02:28 |
|
33 |
BOUCHER Julie |
FRA |
TEAM FÉMININ RÉGION CENTRE |
02:28 |
|
34 |
FOURNIER Roxane |
FRA |
POITOU-CHARENTES-FUTUROSCOPE-86 |
02:28 |
|
35 |
LE FOURN Aodez |
FRA |
TEAM FÉMININ RÉGION CENTRE |
02:28 |
|
36 |
REIS Daniela |
POR |
DN17 – POITOU CHARENTES |
02:28 |
|
37 |
GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia |
ESP |
LOINTEK TEAM |
02:28 |
|
38 |
TUHAI Kseniya |
BLR |
BEPINK LACLASSICA |
02:34 |
|
39 |
BORTOLOTTI Simona |
ITA |
BEPINK-LACLASSICA |
02:34 |
|
40 |
MIDELET Alphanie |
FRA |
TEAM LANGUEDOC-ROUSSILLON |
02:34 |
|
41 |
EHRLER Desiree |
SUI |
EQUIPE NATIONALE DE SUISSE |
02:34 |
|
42 |
AZAM Emeline |
FRA |
EQUIPE NATIONALE DE RUSSIE |
02:34 |
|
43 |
BUSSI Vittoria |
ITA |
MIXTE REVA |
02:38 |
|
44 |
TERUEL RIBES Alba |
ESP |
LOINTEK TEAM |
03:03 |
|
45 |
SHAMANOVA Tatiana |
RUS |
EQUIPE NATIONALE RUSSE |
03:12 |
|
46 |
GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia |
ESP |
LOINTEK TEAM |
03:41 |
|
47 |
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria |
ESP |
EQUIPE NATIONALE D'ESPAGNE |
03:57 |
|
48 |
RIMASSON Gabrielle |
FRA |
BREIZH LADIES TEAM |
04:40 |
|
49 |
ALLIN Pauline |
FRA |
DN 17 POITOU CHARENTES |
04:40 |
|
50 |
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat |
KAZ |
ASTANA - ACCA DUE O |
07:46 |
|
51 |
LOPEZ MORALES Belen |
ESP |
LOINTEK TEAM |
08:07 |
|
52 |
ERAUD Séverine |
FRA |
POITOU-CHARENTES-FUTUROSCOPE-86 |
09:50 |
|
53 |
BÜCHLER Elena |
GER |
MIXTE REVA |
14:18 |
|
54 |
STIENEN Jutta |
SUI |
EQUIPE NATIONALE DE SUISSE |
14:23 |
|
55 |
EL BUSTO ARTEAGA Ainara |
ESP |
EQUIPE NATIONALE D'ESPAGNE |
14:23 |
|
56 |
STRAPPAZZON Marine |
FRA |
VC MORTEAU-MONTBENOÎT |
14:23 |
|
57 |
VERHOEVEN Pauline |
FRA |
DN17 – POITOU CHARENTES |
14:23 |
|
58 |
RIBEROT Fanny |
FRA |
LOINTEK TEAM |
14:23 |
|
59 |
JEULAND Pascale |
FRA |
POITOU-CHARENTES-FUTUROSCOPE-86 |
14:23 |
|
60 |
LE COURT DE BILLOT Kimberley |
MRI |
MATRIX FITNESS |
14:23 |
|
61 |
LEMARIE Marine |
FRA |
V.C SAINT-JULIEN EN GENEVOIS |
14:23 |
|
62 |
LE HUITOUZE Fanny |
FRA |
BREIZH LADIES TEAM |
14:23 |
|
63 |
OLABERRIA DORRONSORO Leire |
ESP |
EQUIPE NATIONALE D'ESPAGNE |
14:23 |
|
64 |
DUCHESNE Pascaline |
FRA |
TEAM FÉMININ RÉGION CENTRE |
14:23 |
|
65 |
WILD Kirsten |
NED |
HITEC PRODUCTS |
14:23 |
|
66 |
CAMPAGNARO Marika |
ITA |
ASTANA – ACCA DUE O' |
14:23 |
|
67 |
THORSEN Thea |
NOR |
HITEC PRODUCTS |
14:23 |
|
68 |
BAUR Caroline |
SUI |
TEAM LANGUEDOC-ROUSSILLON |
18:43 |
|
69 |
DUTOUR Margot |
FRA |
MIXTE – REVA CYCLING LADIES |
19:35 |
|
70 |
JAMONEAU Steffi |
FRA |
DN17 – POITOU CHARENTES |
20:37 |
|
71 |
GÉRARD Hélène |
FRA |
BREIZH LADIES TEAM |
20:37 |
|
72 |
LOWTHER Melissa |
GBR |
MATRIX FITNESS |
20:37 |
|
73 |
POINTET Virginie |
SUI |
V.C SAINT-JULIEN EN GENEVOIS |
20:47 |
|
74 |
VAN DER GRAAF Anne Marijn |
NED |
MIXTE NVWG |
22:28 |
|
75 |
WYMAN Helen |
GBR |
MATRIX FITNESS |
24:40 |
|
76 |
SIGGAARD Christina |
DEN |
MATRIX FITNESS |
24:40 |
|
77 |
MARTIN Lucy |
GBR |
MATRIX FITNESS |
24:40 |
|
78 |
ALMEIDA Sophie |
FRA |
DN17 – POITOU CHARENTES |
24:40 |
|
79 |
DELBOVE Noeline |
FRA |
VC MORTEAU-MONTBENOÎT |
24:40 |
|
80 |
BEKKERING Danielle |
NED |
MIXTE NVWG |
26:52 |
|
81 |
SOKOVNINA Natalya |
KAZ |
ASTANA – ACCA DUE O' |
32:23 |
|
82 |
LIMA Tone Hatteland |
NOR |
HITEC PRODUCTS |
32:23 |
|
83 |
OOSTERWOUD Wendy |
NED |
NVWG – BIKE4AIR |
32:23 |
|
84 |
LE BRIS Cécilia |
FRA |
BREIZH LADIES TEAM |
32:48 |
|
85 |
LABORDUS Annie |
NED |
NVWG – BIKE4AIR |
32:55 |
|
86 |
VAXILLAIRE-DENUIT Stéphanie |
FRA |
VC MORTEAU-MONTBENOÎT |
32:55 |
|
87 |
CADOL Margaux |
FRA |
BREIZH LADIES TEAM |
32:57 |
|
88 |
GASCON Audrey |
FRA |
TEAM LANGUEDOC-ROUSSILLON |
45:22 |
|
89 |
IAKOVENKO Anastasiia |
RUS |
EQUIPE NATIONALE DE RUSSIE |
56:34 |
|
90 |
GAMBIER Kelly |
FRA |
TEAM FÉMININ RÉGION CENTRE |
56:41 |
|
91 |
POTAPOVA Faina |
KAZ |
ASTANA – ACCA DUE O' |
58:19 |
|
92 |
COMET Marie |
FRA |
TEAM LANGUEDOC-ROUSSILLON |
58:27 |
|
93 |
JOUAN Séverine |
FRA |
TEAM LANGUEDOC-ROUSSILLON |
58:42 |
|